Calendar

Feb
15
Fri
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Feb 15 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm

John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Feb 15 @ 1:45 pm – 3:15 pm

A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Nichols A
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Kinsmen B
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final

Feb
19
Tue
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Playoff Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Feb 19 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am

East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Playoff Final

Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Feb 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm

Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final

Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Feb 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm

St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Feb 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm

Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Feb 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm

Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Playoff Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Feb 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm

Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Playoff Final