Calendar

28 Sun 29 Mon 30 Tue 31 Wed 1 Thu 2 Fri 3 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: May 28 01:54 am
10:00 am Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
May 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central/LDA,London Christian High @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
Soccer: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central/LDA,London Christian High @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
May 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
London Christian High @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final
12:00 pm Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Clarke Road S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Clarke Road S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
May 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
12:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
May 29 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
12:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex Baseball Diamond
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex Baseball Diamond
May 29 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
12:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
May 29 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
May 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Playoff Final
1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
Soccer: Varsity Girls LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
May 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final
3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Cowan Fields
May 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
May 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
Soccer: Varsity Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
May 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Playoff Final
10:15 am Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
May 30 @ 10:15 am – 11:45 am
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Semi Final
11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Windermere Field #3
Soccer: Varsity Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Windermere Field #3
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Playoff Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Playoff Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Playoff Final
11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Central S.S., Playoff Final @ Central S.S.
Soccer: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central/LDA,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Central S.S., Playoff Final @ Central S.S.
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Central S.S., Playoff Final
11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Girls TVRA SouthEast,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Soccer: Varsity Girls TVRA SouthEast,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
May 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
11:15 am Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
May 30 @ 11:15 am – 12:45 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final
12:00 pm Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Huron Park S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Huron Park S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
May 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys TVRA SouthEast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
Soccer: Varsity Boys TVRA SouthEast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
May 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Playoff Final
1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #3
Soccer: Varsity Girls LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #3
May 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Playoff Final
1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central/LDA,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
Soccer: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central/LDA,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Playoff Final @ Windermere Field #2
May 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Playoff Final
2:15 pm Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
May 30 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
3:15 pm Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Rugby: Varsity Boys TVRA,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
May 30 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
10:00 am Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central Elgin C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central Elgin C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Central Elgin C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
12:00 pm Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Glendale H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Rugby: Varsity Girls TVRA,Glendale H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
May 31 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
12:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
May 31 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
12:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
May 31 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
May 31 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Aldridge Field (Stronach Park)
May 31 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
Baseball: Varsity Co-Ed ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Emslie Field
May 31 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season