Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,London Christian High @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,London Christian High @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
London Christian High @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,London Christian High @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,London Christian High @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
London Christian High @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
26
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
27
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
London Christian High @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Oct 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
28
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Football: Senior LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 28 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 4:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
29
Football: Junior LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Varsity ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Varsity ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 29 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 29 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Football: Junior TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 29 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Football: Senior LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Football: Senior LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 29 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 11:00 pm
Football: Senior TVDSB Central ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 29 @ 11:00 pm – 12:30 am
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
30
31