Calendar

23 Sun 24 Mon 25 Tue 26 Wed 27 Thu 28 Fri 29 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jan 24 06:37 am
2:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin Community Complex
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin Community Complex
Jan 24 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Jan 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Parkside C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Parkside C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Jan 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Jan 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Jan 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Jan 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Jan 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Jan 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Jan 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Jan 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Jan 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Jan 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Jan 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Jan 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Jan 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Jan 25 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Jan 25 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Jan 25 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Jan 25 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Jan 25 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Jan 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
London Christian High @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Jan 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Jan 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Jan 26 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Jan 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Jan 27 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Jan 27 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Jan 27 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Jan 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season