Calendar

9 Sun 10 Mon 11 Tue 12 Wed 13 Thu 14 Fri 15 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 10 03:04 pm
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Dec 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Gemini Green
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Gemini Green
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 11 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols A
Dec 11 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 11 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 11 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Lorne Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Lorne Arena
Dec 12 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Dec 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
1:15 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 13 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Dec 13 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Dec 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
2:45 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 13 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Thames Centre Rec Complex
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Southwood Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Southwood Arena
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
South C.I. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season