Calendar

6 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Feb 6 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA Southeast,E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA Southeast,E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA Southeast,E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA Southeast,E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Catholic Central H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Catholic Central H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Feb 6 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols A
Feb 6 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,St. Andre Bessette @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVRA Central,St. Andre Bessette @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Feb 6 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Saunders S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Saunders S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVRA CENTRAL,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final