Calendar

FacebookTwitter
13 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
10:00 am Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Semi Final @ Ingersoll CC
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Semi Final @ Ingersoll CC
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Semi Final
1:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Quarter Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Quarter Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Feb 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Quarter Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Quarter Final @ West Lorne Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Quarter Final @ West Lorne Arena
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Quarter Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ St. Thomas Memorial Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ St. Thomas Memorial Arena
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final
2:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final @ Glencoe District H.S.
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Quarter Final @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Quarter Final @ Argyle A
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Quarter Final
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Nichols A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final @ Nichols A
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Quarter Final
2:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Feb 13 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final
2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Nichols C
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final @ Nichols C
Feb 13 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Semi Final @ Huron Park S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Semi Final @ Huron Park S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ Parkside C.I.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Semi Final @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Semi Final @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Semi Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Semi Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final @ Woodstock C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final @ Woodstock C.I.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Quarter Final @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Quarter Final @ East Elgin S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Quarter Final @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Quarter Final @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Quarter Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final @ Oakridge S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Quarter Final @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Quarter Final @ Central Elgin C.I.
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final @ Saunders S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Semi Final @ London District Christian S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Semi Final @ London District Christian S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final @ Glencoe District H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final @ Glencoe District H.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ College Avenue S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final @ St. Andre Bessette
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Semi Final @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Semi Final @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Feb 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ Parkside C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final @ Parkside C.I.
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Semi Final
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Semi Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Feb 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final @ St. Andre Bessette
Feb 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Semi Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final @ Oakridge S.S.
Feb 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Semi Final
5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final @ Saunders S.S.
Feb 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Semi Final