Calendar

11 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
11:00 am Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
11:30 am Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
12:00 pm Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
12:00 pm Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
6:00 pm Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
6:00 pm Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
8:00 pm Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
8:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season