Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Dec 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 6 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
London Christian High @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
7
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 10:30 am
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Dec 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 7 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Memorial Arena
Dec 7 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 7 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 7 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 7 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 7 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Dec 7 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 7 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
8
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 1:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex RED
Dec 8 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Dec 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Dec 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Dec 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 8 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Dec 8 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 8 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 8 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
9
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 1:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Lorne Arena
Dec 9 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 9 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 9 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 9 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Dec 9 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season @ E.S. Notre Dame
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season @ E.S. Notre Dame
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
10
11
12
13
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 1:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin Community Complex
Dec 13 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 13 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Dec 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
14
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin Community Complex
Dec 14 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Memorial Arena
Dec 14 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 14 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 14 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 14 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 14 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 14 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 14 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,London Christian High @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
15
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 1:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock Community Complex RED
Dec 15 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys TriCounty ,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock CC
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll CC
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls TriCounty,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ Aylmer CC
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Dec 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Joe Thornton Arena
Dec 15 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Dec 15 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Dec 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London Christian High @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season @ London Christian High
Dec 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ London Christian High, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Dec 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Dec 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
16
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Dec 16 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 16 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 16 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:20 pm
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 16 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season @ E.S. Notre Dame
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season @ E.S. Notre Dame
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Notre Dame, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31