Calendar

8 Sun 9 Mon 10 Tue 11 Wed 12 Thu 13 Fri 14 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 12 09:54 am
11:00 am Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 12 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 12 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
1:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 12 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Woodstock Civic Centre
Dec 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Dec 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 12 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 12 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season @ É.S.C Monseigneur-Bruyère
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Wrestling: Varsity Co-Ed TVRA Dual Meet,Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Dec 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Southeast,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Dec 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA, E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys LDA,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season