Calendar

10 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: 3:36 pm
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ Farquharson A
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season