Calendar

21 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,E.S. Notre Dame @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,E.S. Notre Dame @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Nov 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
E.S. Notre Dame @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Nov 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Curling Club
Nov 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Curling: Varsity Girls South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ St. Thomas CC
Nov 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Tillsonburg Curling Club
Nov 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season