Calendar

14 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Feb 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Quarter Final
12:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final
1:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final
1:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Semi Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Semi Final @ Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Semi Final
2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Playoff Final
2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Playoff Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Semi Final @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Semi Final @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Semi Final @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Semi Final @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Semi Final @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Semi Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Semi Final @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Semi Final @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Semi Final @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Semi Final @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Semi Final @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final @ TBD
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final @ TBD
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Semi Final
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Semi Final
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Basketball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Montcalm S.S., Playoff Final
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Semi Final
7:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Basketball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Playoff Final @ Fanshawe College
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Playoff Final