Calendar

FacebookTwitter
12 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
1:00 pm Football: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Football: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Football: Varsity Boys TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Football: Varsity Boys TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Football: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Football: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,East Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,East Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,South C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,South C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
South C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Westminster S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
3:00 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
4:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
5:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
8:00 pm Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season