Calendar

11 Mon
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Feb 11 @ 12:15 pm – 1:45 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Semi Final
2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final @ Woodstock Community Complex GREEN
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Quarter Final
2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Quarter Final @ Timken Centre
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Quarter Final @ Timken Centre
Feb 11 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Quarter Final @ Carling A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Quarter Final @ Carling A
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Quarter Final @ Bostwick A
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Quarter Final @ Bostwick A
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Quarter Final @ Gemini Blue
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Quarter Final @ Kinsmen A
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Quarter Final @ Kinsmen A
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Medway H.S., Quarter Final
3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Medway Arena
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final @ Medway Arena
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final @ London Curling Club
Feb 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Quarter Final
3:20 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Nichols C
Feb 11 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen B
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ Stronach B
Feb 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season