Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 1 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
2
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 2 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 2 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
3
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
4
Football: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 4 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 4 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 4 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 4 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 4 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 4 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 4 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
5
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ TD Stadium UWO
Oct 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 5 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 5 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 5 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ TD Stadium UWO
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
6
7
8
9
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Central Elgin C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Central Elgin C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
10
TVRA Advisory Council 8:30 am
TVRA Advisory Council @ Middlesex Room
Oct 10 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Advisory Council Agenda Oct 10, 2018
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyere @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
11
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 11:00 am
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Dorchester Community Centre
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Central Elgin C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
12
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Cuddy Field
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 6:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Cuddy Field
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 8:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
South C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
13
14
15
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Westminster S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Westminster S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Central S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ Central S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
South C.I. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
South C.I. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season @ North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ North Middlesex D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Medway H.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
16
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ Montcalm S.S.
Oct 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Ingersoll D.C.I @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,West Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,East Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide # 1
Oct 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ City Wide #2
Oct 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ East Elgin S.S.
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ East Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
17
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 12:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 17 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season @ Saunders S.S.
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Saunders S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season @ College Avenue S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ College Avenue S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Clarke Road S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season @ Monseigneur-Bruyere
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Monseigneur-Bruyere, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Strathroy D.C.I.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
H.B. Beal S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakridge S.S. @ Sir Frederick Banting S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Central S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Montcalm S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Clarke Road S.S. @ Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season @ Oakridge S.S.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season 5:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season
18
Football: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 11:30 am
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final 12:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ City Wide # 1
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final 12:30 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ City Wide #2
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final 1:45 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ City Wide # 1
Oct 18 @ 1:45 pm – 3:15 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final 1:45 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final @ City Wide #2
Oct 18 @ 1:45 pm – 3:15 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Semi Final
Football: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys London District,St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season @ H.B. Beal S.S.
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ H.B. Beal S.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Strathroy D.C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls TVDSB Central,North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season @ Westminster S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
North Middlesex D.H.S. @ Westminster S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season @ Lord Dorchester S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glencoe District H.S. @ Lord Dorchester S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season @ Glendale H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Huron Park S.S. @ Glendale H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
West Elgin S.S. @ Arthur Voaden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Arthur Voaden S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Woodstock C.I. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final 3:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ City Wide # 1
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final 3:00 pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ City Wide #2
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season @ West Elgin S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Arthur Voaden S.S. @ West Elgin S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll D.C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
College Avenue S.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
East Elgin S.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season @ Huron Park S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Glendale H.S. @ Huron Park S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Lord Dorchester S.S. @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season @ Glencoe District H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Parkside C.I. @ Glencoe District H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Holy Cross C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls London District,London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
London District Christian S.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ South C.I.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season @ Medway H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Saunders S.S. @ Medway H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Catholic Central H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Andre Bessette @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season 3:30 pm