Calendar

Dec
10
Mon
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season @ Ingersoll District Memorial Center
Dec 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm

Glendale H.S. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ Lambeth Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season

Volleyball: Senior Girls TVDSB South East,Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season @ Central Elgin C.I.
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Glencoe District H.S. @ Central Elgin C.I., Regular Season

Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm

John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season

Curling: Varsity Boys TVRA Central,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm

Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ South C.I., Regular Season

Curling: Varsity Girls TVRA Central ,Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season @ London Curling Club
Dec 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm

Sir Frederick Banting S.S. @ Montcalm S.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ Medway Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Carling A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

John Paul II C.H.S. @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Stronach A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season