Calendar

Dec
10
Mon
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season @ Gemini Blue
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Strathroy D.C.I., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season @ Kinsmen A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

South C.I. @ Central S.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season @ Argyle A
Dec 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:50 pm

Saunders S.S. @ Clarke Road S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Junior Boys London District,Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Regina Mundi C.H.S. @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season @ St. Andre Bessette
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Boys London District,Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season @ Catholic Central H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Monseigneur-Bruyere @ Catholic Central H.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season @ London District Christian S.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

St. Joseph’s C.H.S. @ London District Christian S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Boys London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season @ John Paul II C.H.S.
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ John Paul II C.H.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Bostwick B
Dec 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season