Calendar

Oct
19
Fri
Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season @ A.B. Lucas S.S.
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm

Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Regular Season

Football: Senior Boys TVDSB Central ,Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season @ Parkside C.I.
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm

Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. @ Parkside C.I., Regular Season

Oct
22
Mon
Volleyball: Junior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm

Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season

Volleyball: Senior Boys TVDSB SOUTH EAST,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season @ Woodstock C.I.
Oct 22 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Ingersoll D.C.I @ Woodstock C.I., Regular Season

Basketball: Junior Girls London District,John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Joseph's C.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

John Paul II C.H.S. @ St. Joseph’s C.H.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Junior Girls London District,St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season @ Holy Cross C.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

St. Mary’s C.H.S. @ Holy Cross C.H.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Catholic Central H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season @ Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Catholic Central H.S. @ Regina Mundi C.H.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ E.S. Gabriel-Dumont, Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season @ Mother Teresa C.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

E.S. Gabriel-Dumont @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Boys London District,Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season @ St. Mary's C.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Holy Cross C.H.S. @ St. Mary’s C.H.S., Regular Season