Calendar

FacebookTwitter
Feb
26
Mon
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Playoff Final @ Ingersoll CC
Feb 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm

Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Playoff Final @ Stronach A
Feb 26 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Medway H.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Playoff Final
Feb 26 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 26 @ 7:30 pm

Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Andre Bessette, Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Playoff Final
Feb 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm

Oakridge S.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Feb
27
Tue
Hockey: Varsity Girls London District,Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final @ Nichols A
Feb 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Mother Teresa C.H.S. @ St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB Central,Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Playoff Final @ Stronach A
Feb 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Medway H.S. @ A.B. Lucas S.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Ingersoll D.C.I @ Parkside C.I., Playoff Final @ St. Thomas Memorial Arena
Feb 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Ingersoll D.C.I @ Parkside C.I., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Boys TVDSB Central,A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Playoff Final
Feb 27 @ 6:00 pm – Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm

A.B. Lucas S.S. @ Oakridge S.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Hockey: Varsity Boys London District,St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Playoff Final
Feb 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm

St. Andre Bessette @ Mother Teresa C.H.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Feb
28
Wed
Hockey: Varsity Girls TVDSB South East,Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Playoff Final @ Ingersoll CC
Feb 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am

Parkside C.I. @ Ingersoll D.C.I, Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter